Supporters

 

Leadership Gifts

Badger Meter Foundation, Inc.
Brown Deer Junior Woman's Club
Barb & Scott Fleming
Greater Milwaukee Foundation
 Dennis & Ann Griffin 
 MGIC 
Nat'l Basketball Players Assn Foundation 
 Steve & Christina Novak
 Pieper Electric 
Zach Schimenz
The UPStore 
  

Generous Donors

 Norman Aas 
 Jim Allen 
 Willie Allen 
American Assn of School Dist Administrators
 Amazon Smile 
 Anguil Environmental Systems Inc 
 Anonymous 
 Brenda Arnett 
 James & Monica Baran 
Cristy Bauer
 Andy Bauschelt 
 James Beehler 
 Debra & Joel Belter 
 Michael Bembenek 
 Robert & Darlene Berdan 
Tammie Bettinger 
Lucy & Dave Bingen 
 John & Deborah Blaha 
 Steve & Jackie Blumberg 
 Brady Foundation 
 Linda & Thomas Brown 
Brown Deer BP 
 Brown Deer Social Club 
 Calvin & Desmar Bruce 
 Deborah Buchanan 
 Mary & John Buckley 
 Milton Buehlow 
 Ellen Burmeister 
 Eddie & Rebecca Butts, In honor of Harold & Roma Samuelson 
 Maryellyn & Bob Cahill 
 Ruth & Vilis Cakans 
 Joseph Cappuccio 
 Connie Caputo 
 Jenifer & Joe Carey
 James & Diana Carpenter 
 Freddie Carr 
 Kim & Rick Chizek 
 Lone & Erik Christensen 
 Mike Christopulos 
 Roger & Patricia Chu 
 Roy Clemens, In memory of Helen Clemens 
 Peter & Joanne Collins 

 Connie Collopy 

 Gertrude Collura 

 Carol & Thomas Conlin 

 Sarah Cook 

 Shari Countryman & Bryan Wolfgram 

 Ann & Jack Covert 

Crawford Evaluation Group

 Carol Croegaert 

 Culvers 

 Brandon Currie 

Barb Cybela

 M Shannon Daly 

 Roger & Susan Daniels 

Theodore David

 Suzanne & Allen Davidson 

Colette Dickson

 CG Schmidt, Inc 

 Jane & Dennis DeBroux, In memory of Monique DeBroux 

 Catherine Dills 

 Harriet Dubman 

 Beth Eggert Ott 

 Cynthia Ehlers, In Memory of Steve Ehlers 

 Carolyn Ehlert 

 Employees 

 Bonnie Enloe 

 Erin & Scott Epping 

 Helen & Donald Esche 

 Carol & John Evert 

 Jim Farmer 

 Rachael & Daniel Fellers 

 Patricia & Ralph Felton 

 Paul & Murium Fine

James Flegel 

 Ryan Fleming & Kate Hannon 

 John & Patricia Fox 

 Sara & Brandon Frank 

 Edward & Lucy Friedrichs 

 Jim & Jane Frisch 

 Susan & John Fritsche 

 Dawn & Joseph Frodl 

 Christine & Dale Galloway 

 Leslie Galloway & Edward Sherard 

 John & Eileen Gibbs 

 Stephanie & Stephen Gilles 

 Faye & Barry Godshaw 

 Richard & Beverly Goehre 

 Elizabeth Gorski 

 Karen & Joseph Gosse 

Kristin Gosse

 Debra & Brodus Greene 

 Richard & Joyce Griesbach 

 Diane & Thomas Gundrum 

Dennis Hafemann

 Donna & Robert Haizel 

 Gerald Hall 

 Tim & Lynn Halmar 

 Rosalyn & William Hamrick 

 Tracy Harris 

 Gary Henk 

 Michael and Abby Hensler 

 Earl & Delores Hill 

 Maureen & William Hoffman 

Mary Hohlweck

Yvette & Craig Hoppe

 Edward & Shirley Hubbard, In memory of Anastasia Hubbard, Class of 1995 

 Lisa Hudson 

Mary Hunter

 Jayne, Jacobson 

 Danielle Jaeger 

 Jean Jankovich 

 Diana & Alphaeus Jarreau 

Thomas & Angela Jens

 Phillip & Shirley Jensen 

 Terry & Marsha Jones 

Brad Jung

 Shu-Jen Kao 

 Cindy Karthauser 

 Hayden Kelley 

Kathryn Kelser

 Monica Kelsey-Brown 

 Stanley & Ann Kenwood 

 Deb Kerr 

 Richard & Linda Kihslinger 

 Allan King 

 William & Marilyn Kioski 

 Lucy Kirksey 

 Ralph & Frances Klabunde 

 Kevin & Jennifer Klimek 

 Helen & Tony Klug 

 Nate Kornblum 

 Oscar Kornblum, In memory of Dolores Kornblum 

 Frank & Mary Koudelka 

Carl Krueger

 Mary Jeanne & Thomas Krueger 

 Geeta Kumar 

 Sharon & Ron Kundinger 

 Edward & Ellen Odessa Kuriga 

 Mary Lynne Kust 

 Scott & Sue Laurent 

 Mark Laux & Wendy Jabas 

 Michael, '00 and Katie Laux 

 Patrick Laux,'02 and Megan Mozina 

 Rachel Ledezma 

 Erin Leedom 

 Cheryl Lewis 

 Rudolph Liebelt, In honor of Steve and Joe Liebelt 

 Marie & Craig Lieber 

 Lenore Lillie 

 Kelly & Sean Little 

 Irene Litzau, In memory of Linda Litzau 

 Joyce Lorfeld 

 Dennis & Terri Lowder 

 Anne & Le Roy Lutz 

 Amy Machgan 

 Joshua Mack 

 Patricia Marek 

 Robert Markey 

 Erin Maslowski & Jacob Sciammas 

 Maria Mathis 

 Patrick Matthews 

 Sharon & Michael Matusinec 

 Felicia & Alex Mayfield 

 William McCormick 

 Howard & Shari Messerman 

 Russell Sr. & Ardelle Meyer, In honor of Rusty Meyer 

 Rusty Meyer, In honor of Russ Meyer, Sr. 

Microsoft

 Howard & Agnes Miller 

Millipore Sigma

 Michelle Moranski 

 Robert & Janet Moranski 

 Don & Alice Mueller 

 Dennis & Teresa Murphy 

 Joyce Murray 

 Carolyn Mushall 

 Martin & Lisa Naber 

 Bonnie Nestor 

 Barbara & Donald Neubauer 

 Sally Ann Newman 

 National Honor Society of BDHS 

 Northshore Girls Youth Basketball 

 Northwestern Mutual Foundation 

 Mary Kay O'Brien 

 Neil O'Brien 

 Kathleen & Richard O'Connell 

 Christie Odenwald 

 Carla & Tom Olle 

Juliana & Richard Padgett

Bonnie Parish

Marylou Parthum

 Frank & Lynn Parker 

 Pastiche 

 Mary & David Paull 

 Ron & Carol Pawlak 

 Alison & Jerome Peetz 

 Holly Pett 

John Phelps

 Jim & Ann Piatt 

 Judy & Neil Pierson 

 Michael Pinney 

 Stuart Pinzer 

 William Poertner 

 Jim Polk 

 Charles Possehl 

Joanne Provencher

 Dawn Purdy-Frodl & Joseph Frodl 

 Karen & Harold Radish 

 Rita & Bob Radke 

 Taran Radloff 

 RAF Medical Inc 

 Ron & Ruth Ramaker 

 Barbara Rasberry 

Paula Reiter

 David Remstad 

 Denise & Dinon Richmond 

 Adrienne and LeVar Ridgeway 

Krimhida Ridosko

 Allison Ritt 

 River Lane Inn 

 Rogers Memorial Hospital 

 Helmut & Helga Roland 

 Kathy & Gary Romuald 

Brad Rose

 Ronald & Sandra Rosenberger 

 Deborah & Daniel Rubinstein 

Russell Investments

 Peter & Lourdes Ruta 

 Lale Sahin 

 Kimberly Salem 

 Raymond Saron 

 Mary Schallert 

 Robert Schimek 

 Schimenz Family 

 Joe Schmidt 

 Sandy Schmitt 

 Meghan & Bryan Schneeweis 

Donald Schwab

 Scott & Dawn Schwartz 

 Lucille Seroogy 

 Joseph Shumow 

Robert Siegel

Linda Smith

 Lacritia Spence Insurance Agency 

 Rashonda Spencer 

 Susan & Harrison Stanfield 

 Norman Stewart 

 Elizabeth Stich 

 Ricky Stiever 

 Kathy & Gary Stresman 

 Michael & Carol Sullivan 

 Karen & Mike Surfus 

 Gary Thomas 

 Charles Tollefsen 

 Ben & Kara Turner 

 Bob Van Lieshout 

Jennifer & Anthony Vinski

 Bob & Carolyn Viste 

 Gayle Wade, In memory of Steven Wade 

 Wade Weissmann Architecture 

 Wisc Assn of School District Administrators 

 Marlene & Jarvis Watkins 

 Brian Weber & Donna Niccolai-Weber 

 Peter & Irene Weber 

 Suzanne & Tom Webster 

Dr. Carrie Weddle

 Michael & Sarah Weiss 

 Stephanie Weiss 

 Beverly Weissman 

 Adam & Lynn Welander 

 Emmett & Marjorie Welky 

 Jean Wells 

 Wells Fargo 

 Jill Wiedmann 

 Jan Williams 

 Neal & Mary Ellen Wills 

 Nadine & Theodore Witzig 

 Dietmar Wolfgram 

 Cheri Wolf-Schulman & Barry Schulman 

 Kurt Wood 

Christine Wyatt

 Patricia Yardley 

 Fred Yatchak 

 The Holsten Family 

 James Zielinski 

 Thomas & Nancy Zielonka 

 Donna Zimmer, In memory of Michael Zimmer, Class of 1999 

Be the first to comment

Please check your e-mail for a link to activate your account.